Fixtures & Results

Search by date or team name

DateTeam OppositionResultKOVenuePitchCompetitionReferee
17-DecU12avIckenham Youth10.30amAwayMiddx CupT Lewis
16-DecU12bvHeadstone Manor10.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5E Kane
17-DecU12bvOld Actonians10.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5S Thornton
17-DecU13avHanwell Town10.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div1O Matthew-Adobiyi
17-DecU13bvPitshanger10.30amAwayHYFL - Div 5O Saxby
17-DecU14vWealdstone12.15pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 4H Adeboye
17-DecU14gvJunior Reds10.30amHomeK9-3County CupTBC
17-DecU15avWhitton Wanderers10.30amHomeK11-1Middx CupS Wright
17-DecU16vBessingby PR12.15pmHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 3O Matthew-Adobiyi
17-DecU17vIckenham Youth12.00pmAway (H)HYFL - Div 1TBC
10-DecU7 LionsvBessingby PR-TBCHomeK5-2HSC - Grp B-
10-DecU7 TigersvHanwell Town-TBCAwayHSC - Grp C-
10-DecU7 PumasvWealdstone-9.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp B-
10-DecU8 LionsvLPOSSA-TBCAwayHSC - Grp D-
10-DecU8 TigersvLPOSSA-TBCHomeK5-1HSC - Grp H-
10-DecU9vPinner Utd-TBCAwayHSC - Grp D-
10-DecU10 LionsvFoxes-TBCAwayHSC - Grp B-
10-DecU10 TigersvWealdstone-TBCAwayHSC - Grp D-
10-DecU11vCeltic-12.15pmAwayHSC - Grp HNo Ref
10-DecU12avIckenham YouthP10.30amAwayMiddx CupT Lewis
10-DecU12bvHeadstone ManorP10.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5E Kane
10-DecU12cvKodakP12.00pmHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 6E Kane
10-DecU13avHanwell TownP12.30pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 1E Lury
10-DecU14vPitshangerP10.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4P Sidhu
9-DecU14gvActoniansP10.30amHomeK9-3League CupTBC
10-DecU15avWhitton WanderersP10.30amHomeK11-2Middx CupV Patel
10-DecU15bvBelmont UtdP10.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 4E Lury
10-DecU16vLarkspur RoversP12.30pmHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 3V Patel
10-DecU17vHendonP11.15amAwayHYFL - Div 1D Owen
2-DecU5vVarious-10.30amHomeK5-3Mini TounamentJ Denneny
2-DecU6vVarious-10.30amHomeK5-3Mini TounamentJ Denneny
2-DecU7 LionsvWealdstone-10.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp B-
3-DecU7 TigersvCeltic-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D-
3-DecU7 PumasvYoungs-9.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp C-
3-DecU8 LionsvPolonia-12.00pmHomeK5-1HSC - Grp D-
3-DecU8 TigersvPitshanger-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp H-
3-DecU9vElite Magic-12.00pmAwayHSC - Grp D-
3-DecU10 LionsvTFA Utd-TBCHomeK7-2HSC - Grp B-
3-DecU10 TigersvHanwell Town-11.00amAwayHSC - Grp D-
3-DecU11vPinner Football -10.30amHomeK9-1HSC - Grp HNo Ref
3-DecU12avMagixD 3-310.15amAwayHYFL - Div 1J Braithwaite
3-DecU12bvIckenham YouthL 16-110.30amAwayLeague CupE Ellis
3-DecU12cvHarlesden Hawks-11.00amAwayFriendly-
3-DecU13avPrinces ParkD 2-22.00pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 1T O'Kane
3-DecU14vWealdstoneL 4-612.30pmHomeK11-2League CupE Lury
3-DecU15avRuislip RangersL 1-410.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - PremL Partington
3-DecU15bvHarrow St MarysL 11-010.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4K Munday
3-DecU16vActon & Ealing L 2-310.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 3E Lury
3-DecU17vSt Johns WoodL A/W12.15pmHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 1T O'Kane
26-NovU7 LionsvTFA Bushey-10.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp B-
26-NovU7 TigersvWest Drayton-TBCAwayHSC - Grp D-
26-NovU7 PumasvFootball Samurai-10.00amAwayHSC - Grp C-
25-NovU8 LionsvWembley Youth-10.00amAwayHSC - Grp D-
26-NovU8 LionsvTFA Utd-12.00pmHomeK5-1HSC - Grp D-
26-NovU8 TigersvPitshanger-10.30amHomeK5-1HSC - Grp H-
26-NovU9vHarrow St Marys-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D-
25-NovU10 LionsvRuislip Rangers-10.30amHomeK7-2HSC - Grp B-
26-NovU10 TigersvIckenham Youth-10.30amHomeK7-2HSC - Grp D-
26-NovU12avMagixL 2-310.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 1O Long
26-NovU12bvEaglesL 1-312.00pmHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5O Long
26-NovU12cvGreenford CelticL 3-410.30amHomeK9-1HYFL - Div 6No Ref
26-NovU13avParkfieldW 2-312.00pmAwayHYFL - Div 1T Barry
26-NovU13bvIckenham YouthW 8-310.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 5B Dufaux
26-NovU14vRuislip RangersW 1-410.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4M Brassey
25-NovU14gvLarkspur RoversW 0-311.30amAwayCapital GirlsTBC
26-NovU15bvBelmont UtdL H/W12.00pmAwayHYFL - Div 4D Daggett
26-NovU16vHanwell TownD 3-312.30pmAwayHYFL - Div 3D Lofgren
26-NovU17vOld ActoniansL H/W10.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1D Hasanay
19-NovU7 LionsvRuislip Rangers--AwayHSC - Grp B-
19-NovU7 TigersvCademy--HomeK5-2HSC - Grp D-
19-NovU7 PumasvHeadstone Manor--AwayHSC - Grp C-
19-NovU8 LionsvTFA Totteridge--AwayHSC - Grp D-
19-NovU8 TigersvGreenford Celtic--AwayHSC - Grp H-
19-NovU9vRuislip Rangers--HomeK7-1HSC - Grp D-
19-NovU10 LionsvHendon Youth--AwayHSC - Grp B-
19-NovU10 TigersvHeadstone Manor--HomeK7-2HSC - Grp D-
19-NovU11vTFA Totteridge-11.30amAwayHSC - Grp HNo Ref
19-NovU12avHarlesden HawksW 0-1510.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1No Ref
19-NovU12bvTFA TotteridgeW 6-110.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5A Jefferiss
19-NovU12cvLarkspur RoversW 0-1010.30amAwayHYFL - Div 6C Simms
19-NovU13avHanwell TownW 1-410.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1B Harris
19-NovU13bvRuislip TownW 1-810.30amAwayHYFL - Div 5J Blaycock White
19-NovU14vTFA TotteridgeW 2-010.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 4TBC
19-NovU14gvRuislip RangersW 1-611.30amAwayCapital GirlsTBC
19-NovU15avHarrow St MarysW 1-412.00pmAwayHYFL - PremK Munday
19-NovU15bvKodakL 0-1112.30pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 4E Lury
19-NovU16vWealdstoneL 2-112.30pmAwayHYFL - Div 3I Braithwaite
19-NovU17vKodakL 10-110.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1N Gibbs
12-NovU7 LionsvTFA Bushey-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp B-
12-NovU7 TigersvTFA Utd-10.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp D-
12-NovU7 PumasvOld Actonians-10.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp C-
12-NovU8 LionsvHarrow Utd-10.30amHomeK5-1HSC - Grp D-
12-NovU8 TigersvWealdstone-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp H-
12-NovU9vWembley Youth-10.30amHomeK7-1HSC - Grp D-
12-NovU10 LionsvHanwell Town-10.30amHomeK7-2HSC - Grp B-
12-NovU10 TigersvBelmont Utd-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D-
12-NovU12avCademyW 1-212.40pmAwayMiddx CupC Devlin
12-NovU12bvHeadstone ManorW 3-410.30amAwayHYFL - Div 5J Hamilton
12-NovU13avCelticL 3-510.30amHomeK11-2Middx CupD O'Reilly
12-NovU13bvTFA TotteridgeW 7-412.30pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 5D O'Reilly
12-NovU14vBrentham ColtsW 1-010.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 4E Kane
12-NovU14gvNPC YouthW 7-110.30amHomeK9-3Capital GirlsJ Denneny
12-NovU15avPinnstarsW 0-510.30amAwayMiddx CupR Adebiyi-Matthew
12-NovU15bvPrinces ParkW 2-310.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4L Benjamin
12-NovU17vIckenham YouthL 3-212.00pmAwayHYFL - Div 1G Scott
5-NovU7 LionsvWembley Youth-10.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp B-
5-NovU7 TigersvTFA Totteridge-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D-
5-NovU7 PumasvElite Magic-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp C-
5-NovU8 TigersvIckenham Youth-10.30amHomeK5-1HSC - Grp H-
5-NovU9vPinner Football -10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D-
5-NovU10 LionsvLondon Eagles-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp B-
5-NovU10 TigersvTFA Totteridge-10.30amHomeK7-2HSC - Grp D-
5-NovU11vHarrow St Marys-10.30amHomeK9-1HSC - Grp H-
5-NovU12avWest DraytonW 5-010.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 1E Kane
5-NovU12bvTFA TotteridgeW 2-810.00amAwayHYFL - Div 5No Ref
5-NovU12cvLarkspur RoversW 7-312.00pmHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 6E Kane
5-NovU13avPrinces ParkW 1-411.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1J Blaycock White
5-NovU14gvIslington BoroughW 0-810.00amAwayCapital GirlsTBC
5-NovU15avAFC WembleyL 10-212.00pmAwayHYFL - PremM Sonnet
5-NovU15bvKodakL 6-212.30pmAwayHYFL - Div 4D Hastings
5-NovU16vWealdstoneL 2-310.30amHomeK11-2League CupNo Ref
5-NovU17vHanwell TownL 0-510.30amHomeK11-1League CupV Patel
29-OctU7 LionsvParkfield-10.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp B-
29-OctU7 PumasvPitshanger-11.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp D-
29-OctU7 TigersvHarrow Utd-10.00amAwayHSC - Grp C-
29-OctU8 TigersvHendon-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp H-
29-OctU9vTFA Totteridge-11.15amAwayHSC - Grp D-
29-OctU10 LionsvChiswick Youth-10.30amHomeK7-2HSC - Grp B-
29-OctU11vActon & Ealing W-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp HB Harris
29-OctU12avIckenham YouthL 1-312.00pmHomeK9-2League CupR Mehta
29-OctU12cvLondon AthleticL 1-210.30amHomeK9-1HYFL - Div 6TBC
29-OctU13avWealdstoneW 8-112.30pmHomeK11-2Middx CupA Jefferiss
29-OctU13bvIckenham YouthW 3-912.00pmAwayHYFL - Div 5L Youens
29-OctU14vVenceremosW 2-512.30pmAwayLeague CupM Brassey
29-OctU15avPrinces ParkD 1-110.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - PremA Jefferiss
29-OctU15bvLondon AthleticL 8-112.00pmAwayHYFL - Div 4D Hasanj
29-OctU16vHarrow St MarysL 0-310.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 3K Munday
22-OctU7 LionsvLondon Athletic-12.00pmAwayHSC - Grp B
22-OctU7 PumasvIckenham Youth-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D
22-OctU7 TigersvRuislip Rangers-10.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp C-
22-OctU8 LionsvCeltic-10.30amHomeK5-1HSC - Grp D-
22-OctU8 TigersvTFA Bushey-12.30pmAwayHSC - Grp H
22-OctU9vOld Actonians-10.30amHomeK7-2HSC - Grp D-
22-OctU10 LionsvPitshanger-10.30amHomeK7-1HSC - Grp B-
22-OctU10 TigersvSpartans -10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D
22-OctU11vOld Actonians-10.30amHomeK9-1HSC - Grp H-
22-OctU12avWest DraytonW 1-510.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1
22-OctU12cvLondon EaglesW 6-012.00pmHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 6-
22-OctU14vPitshangerW 10-010.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 4-
22-OctU15avWest DraytonD 1-112.30pmHomeK11-1HYFL - Prem-
22-OctU15bvRuislip TownL 3-1010.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 4-
15-OctU7 LionsvElite Magic-11.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp B-
15-OctU7 PumasvFootball Samurai-10.00amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp D-
15-OctU7 TigersvIckenham Youth-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp C-
15-OctU8 LionsvHendon-12.00pmAwayHSC - Grp D-
15-OctU8 TigersvHanwell Town-10.30amHomeK5-1HSC - Grp H-
15-OctU9vHarrow Utd-11.00amAwayHSC - Grp -
15-OctU10 LionsvParkfield-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp B-
15-OctU10 TigersvMagix-11.15amHomeK7-2HSC - Grp D-
15-OctU11vPitshanger-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp H
15-OctU12cvPitshangerL 6-410.30amAwayHYFL - Div 6J Danns
15-OctU13bvPinnstarsW 3-410.30amAwayHYFL - Div 5C Rehill-Shenton
15-OctU14vWealdstoneL 4-012.00pmAwayHYFL - Div 4A Kelly
15-OctU15avHarlesden HawksL 0-110.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - PremP Mitchell
15-OctU15bvIckenham YouthL 14-112.00pmAwayHYFL - Div 4P Gaines
8-OctU7 LionsvElite Magic-10.30amHomeK5-3HSC - Grp B-
8-OctU7 PumasvElite Magic-10.00amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp D-
8-OctU7 TigersvTFA Bushey-11.00amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp C-
8-OctU8 LionsvLPOSSA-10.30amHomeK5-1HSC - Grp D-
8-OctU8 TigersvLPOSSA-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp H-
8-OctU9vWealdstone-10.30amHomeK7-1HSC - Grp -
8-OctU10 LionsvFoxes-12.00pmHomeK7-2HSC - Grp B-
8-OctU10 TigersvFoxes-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D-
8-OctU11vCeltic-12.00pmHomeK9-1HSC - Grp HNo Ref
8-OctU12avFootball SamuraiW 5-410.30amHomeK9-1Middx CupJ Shaw
8-OctU12bvTFA TotteridgeW 10-012.00pmHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5No Ref
8-OctU12cvPitshangerL 1-210.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 6C Corker
8-OctU13avPrinces ParkW 2-312.30pmAwayMiddx CupS Wright
8-OctU13bvLarkspur RoversW 9-310.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 5J Pritchard
8-OctU14vRuislip RangersL 1-312.00pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 4A Ryder
8-OctU14gvAlexandra Park W 6-010.15amHomeK9-3Capital GirlsJ Denenny
8-OctU15avOmnia YouthW 8-010.30amHomeK11-1Middx CupV Patel
8-OctU16vBrentham ColtsW 3-012.30pmHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 3V Patel
8-OctU17vHillingdon YouthL 6-110.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1TBC
1-OctU7 LionsvEagles-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp B-
1-OctU7 PumasvBessingby PR-10.30amHomeK5-2HSC - Grp D-
1-OctU8 LionsvPolonia-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp D-
1-OctU8 TigersvPitshanger-10.30amHomeK5-1HSC - Grp H-
1-OctU10 LionsvTFA Utd-10.30amAwayHSC - Grp B-
1-OctU10 TigersvFoxes-10.30amHomeK7-2HSC - Grp D-
1-OctU11 LionsvPinner Football -10.00amAwayHSC - Grp HNo Ref
1-OctU12avHarrow UtdW 1-210.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1E Kane
1-OctU12bvGreenford CelticW 0-312.00pmAwayHYFL - Div 5A Earle
1-OctU12cvLarkspur RoversL 3-410.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 6J Denenny
1-OctU13avBrook HouseL 7-310.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1M Czamargan
1-OctU13bvLarkspue RoversW 9-010.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 5A Ryder
1-OctU14vWealdstoneW 1-310.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4J Pritchard
1-OctU14gvEnfield TownW 10-110.15amHomeK9-3Capital GirlsTBC
1-OctU15avBelmont UtdL 4-110.30amAwayHYFL - PremA O'Connor
1-OctU15bvVenceremosL 0-1612.00pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 4A Ryder
1-OctU16vHanwell TownL 0-310.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 3L Partington
1-OctU17vRusilip RangersL A/W12.30pmHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 1L Partington
24-SepU7 LionsvHanwell Town-10.30amHomeK5-2Friendly-
24-SepU10 LionsvIckenham Youth-10.30amHomeK7-2Friendly-
24-SepU11 LionsvTBA-10.30amHomeK9-1Friendly-
24-SepU12avSt AndrewsW 6-110.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1J Grenfall
24-SepU12bvHarrow St MarysW 6-210.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5M Brassey
24-SepU12cvIckenham YouthW 1-311.15amAwayHYFL - Div 6S Tilley
24-SepU13avBrook HouseD 1-110.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 1J Braithwaite
24-SepU13bvPitshangerD 4-412.00pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 5J Braithwaite
24-SepU14vPitshangerW 8-310.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4K Strycharski
24-SepU14gvWatford LadiesL 1-510.30amAwayCapital GirlsTBC
24-SepU15avMagix YouthL 6-310.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - PremI Braithwaite
24-SepU15bvHendon YouthW H/W10.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4No Ref
24-SepU16vBessingby PRL 4-312.30pmHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 3I Braithwaite
24-SepU17vOld ActoniansL 0-810.00amAwayHYFL - Div 1M Berchie
17-SepU7 LionsvHanwell Town-10.30amHomeK5-2Friendly-
17-SepU10 LionsvIckenham Youth-10.30amHomeK7-2Friendly-
17-SepU11 LionsvTBA-10.30amHomeK9-1Friendly-
17-SepU12avParkfield YouthW 1-210.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1J Grenfall
17-SepU12bvGreenford CelticL 1-310.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5M Brassey
17-SepU12cvLondon AthleticW 1-411.15amAwayHYFL - Div 6S Tilley
17-SepU13avParkfield YouthW 7-310.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 1J Braithwaite
17-SepU13bvRuislip TownW 5-112.00pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 5J Braithwaite
17-SepU14vTFA TotteridgeW 0-510.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4K Strycharski
17-SepU14gvWatford LadiesW 1-510.30amAwayCapital GirlsTBC
17-SepU15avAFC WembleyL 0-610.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - PremI Braithwaite
17-SepU15bvLondon AthleticL A/W10.30amAwayHYFL - Div 4No Ref
17-SepU16vKensington DragonsW 19-012.30pmHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 3I Braithwaite
17-SepU17vRuislip RangersL 4-110.00amAwayHYFL - Div 1M Berchie
10-SepU12avWembley Youth-10.00amHomeK9-3Friendly-
10-SepU12avHarrow St Marys-11.00amHomeK9-1Friendly-
10-SepU12bvHendon YouthW 8-210.30amHomeK9-2HYFL - Div 5M Dyachuk
10-SepU13avHampstead YouthW A/W10.30amAwayHYFL - Div 1D Maharajah
10-SepU13bvPrinces ParkW 5-310.30amHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 5A Shirras
10-SepU14vPinner UtdD 2-212.00pmHomeK11-2HYFL - Div 4A Shirras
10-SepU16vLarkspur RoversW 3-710.30amAwayHYFL - Div 3M Diab
10-SepU17vTufnell Park YouthL 0-610.30amHomeK11-1HYFL - Div 1T Anderson